Evoluzione Frameset MMR 2018

Regular price $1,759.00

SAVE 5%

All bikes now through Sunday 4/21.
Use code: MASIEASTER5 at checkout

SKU: 50133

    Evoluzione Frameset MMR 2018

    Features

      Geometry & Sizing

      To read more about how Masi's fit and geometry
      are created visit our Bicycle Fit Tips page.

      SIZE475154565861
      A. Top Tube (Effective)520530545565585600
      B. Seat Tube (C-T)470510540560580610
      C. Stack HeightN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
      D. ReachN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
      E. StandoverN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
      F. Head Tube Length100120140160180200
      G. Head Angle7272.57373.57373
      H. Seat Angle74747473.573.573.5
      I. Wheel Base96497098198910141029
      J. Chainstay405405405405405405
      K. BB Drop686868686868
      L. Fork Offset454545434343
      M. Stem LengthN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
      N. Bar WidthN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
      O. Crank LengthN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
      P. Wheel Size

      *Actual retail price may vary based on any added dealer freight, tax, and assembly fees

      Buy Now, Pay Later

      Blispay makes shopping at Masi Bikes even easier. It's the only payment option that gives you:

      6 Months to Pay
      No Payments, No Interest on purchases over $199 if paid in full in 6 months.
      +
      2% Cash Back
      Blispay gives you 2% Cash Back on all purchases and works everywhere Visa is accepted.

      APPLY TODAY