Evoluzione Frameset MMR
Evoluzione Frameset MMR
Evoluzione Frameset MMR
Evoluzione Frameset MMR

Evoluzione Frameset MMR

Regular price $1,850.00
SKU: 50133

Free store pickup

Evoluzione Frameset MMR

Features

Geometry & Sizing

To read more about how Masi's fit and geometry
are created visit our Bicycle Fit Tips page.

SIZE475154565861
A. Top Tube (Effective)520530545565585600
B. Seat Tube (C-T)470510540560580610
C. Stack HeightN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
D. ReachN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
E. StandoverN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
F. Head Tube Length100120140160180200
G. Head Angle7272.57373.57373
H. Seat Angle74747473.573.573.5
I. Wheel Base96497098198910141029
J. Chainstay405405405405405405
K. BB Drop686868686868
L. Fork Offset454545434343
M. Stem LengthN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
N. Bar WidthN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
O. Crank LengthN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
P. Wheel Size


*Actual retail price may vary based on any added dealer freight, tax, and assembly fees